Calendario Otoño ’17

Jor 5

Arena Otoño 2017

Jornada 5

20, 21 y 22 de Octubre

Fecha Hora Campo Local Score Visitante Score
S.21.10.17 20:00 LÁTIGO 
GERNER
30 39
S.21.10.17 22:00 LÁTIGO 
GERNER
20 33
S.21.10.17 17:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 21 22
S.21.10.17 19:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 25 57
S.21.10.17 21:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 33 4
S.21.10.17 16:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
21 0
S.21.10.17 18:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
12 27
S.21.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
26 6
S.21.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
12 21
S.21.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO 
OLÍMPICO
12 28
S.21.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO 
OLÍMPICO
12 29
S.21.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
37 34
S.21.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
13 19
D.22.10.17 17:00 CUERNAVACA 0 0
D.22.10.17 9:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 0 0
D.22.10.17 13:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 0 0
D.22.10.17 15:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 0 0
D.22.10.17 17:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 0 0
D.22.10.17 10:00 TOLUCA 0 0
D.22.10.17 12:00 TOLUCA 0 0
D.22.10.17 13:00 COLTS
LOS GALEANA
0 0
D.22.10.17 10:00 TEXCOCO 0 0

Jor 4

Arena Otoño 2017

Jornada 4

13, 14 , 15 y 16 de Octubre

Fecha Hora Campo Local Score Visitante Score
V.13.10.17 22:30 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
33 35
V.13.10.17 22:30 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
22 25
S.14.10.17 20:00 LÁTIGO 
GERNER
6 37
S.14.10.17 22:00 LÁTIGO 
GERNER
29 19
S.14.10.17 21:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 20 12
S.14.10.17 19:00 CHEROKEES 34 16
S.14.10.17 21:00 CHEROKEES 32 36
S.14.10.17 18:00 CODEME 14 12
S.14.10.17 20:00 CODEME 15 14
S.14.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
6 30
S.14.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO 
OLÍMPICO
19 22
S.14.10.17 21:00 VELÓDROMO 
OLÍMPICO
12 18
S.14.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
0 35
S.14.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
32 6
S.14.10.17 16:00 TEXCOCO 26 13
S.14.10.17 20:00 CUERNAVACA 25 24
D.15.10.17 9:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 26 27
D.15.10.17 13:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 6 17
D.15.10.17 15:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 35 28
D.15.10.17 17:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 6 39
D.15.10.17 15:00 COLTS
LOS GALEANA
22 18
D.15.10.17 12:00 CODEME 8 20
D.15.10.17 14:00 CODEME 27 16
L.16.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
10 37

Jor 3

Arena Otoño 2017

Jornada 3

6, 7 , 8 y 9 de Octubre

Fecha Hora Campo Local Score Visitante Score
V.06.10.17 22:30 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 6 40
V.06.10.17 22:30 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 18 13
V.06.10.17 22:00 CHAPINGO 35 0
S.07.10.17 20:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 6 61
S.07.10.17 22:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 32 34
S.07.10.17 18:00 CODEME 2 12
S.07.10.17 19:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 12 27
S.07.10.17 21:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 39 27
S.07.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 29 22
S.07.10.17 20:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 37 26
S.07.10.17 21:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 6 44
S.07.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 22 14
S.07.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 24 23
D.08.10.17 11:00 TOLUCA 18 12
D.08.10.17 9:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 18 16
D.08.10.17 13:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 22 30
D.08.10.17 15:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 41 12
D.08.10.17 17:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 13 6
D.08.10.17 10:00 TEXCOCO 35 40
D.08.10.17 11:00 COLTS
LOS GALEANA
32 8
D.08.10.17 13:00 COLTS
LOS GALEANA
34 21
D.08.10.17 15:00 COLTS
LOS GALEANA
13 35
D.08.10.17 14:00 ELECTRICISTAS 10 8
D.08.10.17 16:00 ELECTRICISTAS 36 42
D.08.10.17 12:00 CODEME 19 0
L.02.10.17 22:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
38 6

Jor 2

Arena Otoño 2017

Jornada 2

29 y 30 de Septiembre, 1º de Octubre

Fecha Hora Campo Local Score Visitante Score
V.29.09.17 22:30 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 16 14
V.29.09.17  22:30 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 27 12
S.30.09.17  20:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 6 13
S.30.09.17 22:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 32 26
S.30.09.17 18:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 21 32
S.30.09.17 20:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 19 14
S.30.09.17 22:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 26 20
S.30.09.17 19:00 CODEME 0 35
S.30.09.17 21:00 CODEME 45 0
S.30.09.17 21:00 CODEME 26 38
S.30.09.17 19:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 6 19
S.30.09.17 21:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 20 28
S.30.09.17 19:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 32 18
S.30.09.17 21:00 VELÓDROMO OLÍMPICO 6 39
S.30.09.17 19:00 CUAUTLA 6 25
S.30.09.17 17:00 CUERNAVACA 28 14
D.01.10.17 10:00 TOLUCA 27 15
D.01.10.17 12:00 TOLUCA 27 6
D.01.10.17 10:00 POZA RICA 0 35
D.01.10.17 9:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 15 26
D.01.10.17 13:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 0 32
D.01.10.17 15:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 28 22
D.01.10.17 12:00 CODEME 32 6
D.01.10.17 12:00 CODEME 39 0
D.01.10.17 14:00 CODEME 14 20
D.01.10.17 17:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
32 0

Jor 1

Arena Otoño 2017

Jornada 1

8, 9, 10 y 11 de Septiembre

Fecha Hora Campo Local Score Visitante Score
V.08.09.17 22:00 CODEME 18 20
S.09.09.17 20:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 6 48
S.09.09.17 22:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 22 12
S.09.09.17 20:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 6 26
S.09.09.17 22:00 EDUARDO MOLINA 8 29
S.09.09.17 19:00 CHEROKEES 42 24
S.09.09.17 21:00 CHEROKEES 8 27
S.09.09.17 19:00 CODEME 48 6
S.09.09.17 20:00 CODEME 32 0
S.09.09.17 21:00 CODEME 28 12
S.09.09.17 22:00 CODEME 12 22
D.10.09.17 9:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 28 9
D.10.09.17 15:00 LÁTIGO GERNER 22 20
D.10.09.17 11:00 CODEME 45 24
D.10.09.17 11:00 CODEME 31 12
D.10.09.17 13:00 CODEME 6 0
D.10.09.17 13:00 CODEME 8 12
L.11.09.17 21:00 VELÓDROMO
OLÍMPICO
26 20