Combine Football & Health

Air Force – Black Chiefs

Resultados

División 5 Otoño 19

Lomas verdes

(Sábado 22:10)
Air Force
Black Chiefs
26 - 24
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Air Force680120426Win
Black Chiefs88080324Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
19 octubre, 2019 10:10 pm División 5 Otoño 19 Sábado 22:10 06

Recinto

Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México

Air Force

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5Ismael Garybay EspinozaLinebacker141065100000000
82Enrique Ballesteros RomeroOffensive Line000121436100000
1Alejandro Belmond FigueroaCornerback000180000430000
6Leonardo Hernandez DominguezLinebacker0000000000005
17Ricardo Montoya SánchezLinebacker0000000000010
22Fhernando Sanchez FernandezWide receiver0008100000000
23Kevin Saavedra FloresCornerback00000000180000
26Brian Flores GarciaCornerback0000000000010
28Gerardo Espinosa MonroyRunning back00017000000000

Black Chiefs

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Ignacio GodoyQuarterback0000000000002
3Adrian SilvaCornerback00000000320000
11Guillermo RamsesWide receiver00000441300000
22Felix MartínezRunning back00040000000000
35Jose Alejandro HernandezSafety0007000000011
53David RodriguezLinebacker0000000000100
56Angel SilvaDefensive Line0000000000001
87Mauricio GaribayQuarterback34114000000000
99Juan HernandezDefensive Line0000000000001

Match Stats

PTD
1
3
Comp
4
4
Att
10
11
Rush yds
120
51
TD
3
0
Rec
4
4
Rec Yds
36
41
RTD
1
3
Retoff
61
32
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
2
1
Carrer Tackle
5
5

Encuentros anteriores

División 5 Otoño 19

(Sábado 22:10)
Air Force
Black Chiefs
26 - 24
Resultado Final
Lomas verdes