Combine Football & Health

Black Chiefs – Comanches

Resultados

División 4 Otoño 19

Lomas verdes

(Sábado 22:20)
Black Chiefs
Comanches
20 - 22
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Black Chiefs012080320Loss
Comanches79060322Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
12 octubre, 2019 10:20 pm División 4 Otoño 19 Sábado 22:20 05

Recinto

Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México

Black Chiefs

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Adrian SilvaCornerback000002212380000
22Felix MartínezRunning back000250000150000
24Andres ZaragozaSafety0000000000001
25Jose SorianoSafety0000000000010
35Jose Alejandro HernandezSafety00034100000000
44Adali MontesLinebacker0000000000002
45Raul MartinezSafety0000000000011
56Angel SilvaDefensive Line0000000000100
74Julio PlataOffensive Line0000013000000
87Mauricio GaribayQuarterback231023000000000

Comanches

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Jorge Ivan Rosas GonzalezQuarterback2484000000000
18Adrian Alejandro Moreno LopezRunning back00000248100000
20Jose Miguel Varela VazquezCornerback00021000000101
47Sergio Zuñiga LopezDefensive Line0000000000001
48Daniel SantillanesRunningback0006100000000
80Luis Angel Varela VazquezWide receiver00000225100000

Match Stats

PTD
2
2
Comp
3
4
Att
10
8
Rush yds
82
31
TD
1
1
Rec
3
4
Rec Yds
24
73
RTD
2
2
Retoff
53
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
1
1
Int
2
0
Carrer Tackle
4
2

Encuentros anteriores

División 4 Otoño 19

(Sábado 22:20)
Black Chiefs
Comanches
20 - 22
Resultado Final
Lomas verdes