Combine Football & Health

Carneros Pride – Jugosos

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Toluca

(Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00)
Carneros Toluca Pride
Jugosos
37 - 40
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Carneros Pri.12120130637Loss
Jugosos8120200640Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
29 septiembre, 2019 9:00 am Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00 03

Recinto

Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México

Carneros Pri.

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
4Yael PachecoLinebacker0000000000002
8Alejandro GarciaLinebacker00000110000000
9Edgar JimenezDefensive end00022246811031020
12Ricardo AlonsoQuarterback151625200000000
15Daniel LedezmaLinebacker00020000000000

Jugosos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
8Edgar Palma MartinezWide receiver00031029100000
9Benjamin Arteaga NietoDefensive Line0000000000001
11Francisco Trillo AlatorreCornerback0000000020010
12Jose Rodrigo Iniesta MirandaWide receiver00000215100000
18Gabriel De La Torre SanchezQuarterback492311100000000
28Juan José Sánchez HernándezWide receiver00012100000001
30Juan Pablo Cortés RoaWide receiver000001102280000
31Jesus Alexander Santos GuerreroCornerback0000000000100
50Hasiel Rodriguez RosasLinebacker0000000000001
51Jesus Emilio Serratos SamanoLinebacker0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
1
4
Comp
5
9
Att
16
23
Rush yds
67
54
TD
4
2
Rec
5
5
Rec Yds
78
34
RTD
1
4
Retoff
103
30
KTD
1
0
Sacks
0
2
Int
2
1
Carrer Tackle
2
3