Combine Football & Health

Centauros – Jaguares

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Eduardo Molina

(Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:19)
Centauros
Jaguares
12 - 22
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Centauros60060212Loss
Jaguares62680322Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
28 septiembre, 2019 9:19 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:19 03

Recinto

Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Centauros

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Ernesto GomezQuarterback01110000000001
2Edson HernándezCornerback1110000000000
6Cesar MaldonadoCornerback0000000000010
9Raymundo VeraRunning back00037100000000
50Federico LeonDefensive end0000000000001
57Sergio ElizaldeNose Guard0000000000001
59Christopher LeyvaDefensive end0000000000100

Jaguares

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
XXXCarlos Manzano RamirezDefensive end00010000350203
9Joel Hernandez OvalleOffensive Line0000000000000
20Erik Fabián RodriguezRunning back00000248200000
28Jose Alfredo Escobar GomezRunning back00000000049000
34Alan Garcia VegaCornerback37123000000000
36Eduardo Esteban Espinoza SampedroLinebacker00080339100000
77Manuel Pedraza AguirreOffensive Line0000000000001
87Jesus Ivan Rivera SamanoQuarterback0000016000000

Match Stats

PTD
1
3
Comp
2
7
Att
12
12
Rush yds
37
12
TD
1
0
Rec
0
6
Rec Yds
0
93
RTD
0
3
Retoff
0
35
KTD
0
49
Sacks
1
2
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
3
4

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:19)
Centauros
Jaguares
12 - 22
Resultado Final
Eduardo Molina