Combine Football & Health

Cheyennes – Pig Machine

Resultados

División 3 Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Domingo)
Cheyennes
Pig Machine
14 - 37
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Cheyennes60080214Loss
Pig Machine6136120637Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
6 octubre, 2019 9:00 am División 3 Otoño 19 Domingo 04

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Cheyennes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Christopher TorresWide receiver000002210150000
5Jorge OrtegaDefensive Line0000000000100
6Marco ÁlvarezDefensive Line0000000000001
8Rafael GuzmanQuarterback121035200000000
10Armando OropezaQuarterback0050000000000
13Fernando MayaCornerback0000000000001
14Sebastian Ledezma OrtizCornerback000310000100000
17Miguel Roman GonzalezWide receiver00034000000000
20Erik LedezmaLinebacker0000000000002
23Carlos Daniel Jiménez CruzLinebacker0000000000001
42Antonio Piñon MejiaLinebacker0000000000001
82Arturo Nuñez LumbrerasLinebacker0000000000001

Pig Machine

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1José Manuel Olvera SaebRunning back111342114000000
3Daniel Madrid RendónQuarterback138222317000000
4Carlos Iván Campo CabreraLinebacker0000000000005
14Samuel AlboWide receiver0000000000010
33Gabriel Alejandro Aguilar AlbarránLinebacker0000018100004
45Eduardo Damian PeñalozaCornerback0000000000101
80Israel Méndez RomeroWide receiver00000369100000
86Jehaet Soid García CoriaOffensive Line0000000000003

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
2
4
Att
15
9
Rush yds
100
56
TD
2
4
Rec
2
8
Rec Yds
21
108
RTD
0
2
Retoff
25
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
1
1
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
7
13