Combine Football & Health

Colmillos ITAM – Supermans

Resultados

División 1 B Otoño 19

Venustiano Carranza

(Sábado 18:30)
Colmillos ITAM
Supermans
36 - 38
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Colmillos860220536Loss
Supermans866180638Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
12 octubre, 2019 6:30 pm División 1 B Otoño 19 Sábado 18:30 05

Recinto

Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Colmillos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Héctor MercadoQuarterback371419000000000
5Eduardo CervantesQuarterback1250000000000
7Mauricio VueltiflorLinebacker0000000000001
9Guillermo VueltiflorRunning back000000001001000
13Ángel ReyesWide receiver00000215000000
21Jonathan PachecoRunning back00010150350000
24Eduardo CastilloWide receiver00000000150000
28Jonathan AraujoRunning back00000210000000
29Isaac OrtegaSafety00000115100000
30Daniel PereaLinebacker0000000000004
40Bruno VitteRunning back0000015100000
80Jorge VegaWide receiver00000250200000
98Guillermo GonzálezOffensive Line0000000000101

Supermans

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5Alejandro Gael Ronquillo GonzalezDefensive Line0000000000301
6Rene Castillo TrejoRunning back000751000150000
17J.A.SWide receiver00000778300000
18Abraham Avila ValenciaWide receiver4111828000000000
24Edgar RamirezLinebacker00032000000000
80Omar SorianoSafety000491446100010

Match Stats

PTD
4
4
Comp
9
11
Att
19
18
Rush yds
20
184
TD
0
2
Rec
9
11
Rec Yds
100
124
RTD
4
4
Retoff
150
15
KTD
1
0
Sacks
1
3
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
6
1