Combine Football & Health

Oklahoma – Black Chiefs

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Colts Galeana

(Domingo)
Oklahoma
Black Chiefs
20 - 18
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Oklahoma08660320Win
Black Chiefs06660318Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
22 septiembre, 2019 2:30 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Domingo 02

Recinto

Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Oklahoma

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
23Jorge RodriguezWide receiver00000249000000
3Alan CardielRunning back0000016000000
4Carlos MarquezQuarterback00000328100000
9Jose Antonio AyalaWide receiver171029200000000
11Jonathan ZarcoLinebacker0000000000001
21Luis Plata arellanoRunning back00020000000000
23Isaac ZarcoLinebacker00000000190000
57Erick CabelloDefensive Line0001000000000
29Raul LozanoWide receiver0000000000010

Black Chiefs

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Adrian SilvaCornerback000301300220000
6Jonathan AndradeRunning back0006000000000
11Guillermo RamsesWide receiver00000383300000
32Sergio LópezCornerback0000014000000
45Raul MartinezSafety0000000000100
53David RodriguezLinebacker0000000000001
54Guillermo TapiaLinebacker0000000000001
87Mauricio GaribayQuarterback3690000000000

Match Stats

PTD
1
3
Comp
7
6
Att
10
9
Rush yds
50
9
TD
2
0
Rec
6
5
Rec Yds
83
117
RTD
1
3
Retoff
19
22
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
1
2