Combine Football & Health

Orcas – Jokers

Resultados

División 3 Otoño 19

Colts Galeana

(Domingo 16:20)
Orcas
Jokers
32 - 31
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Orcas661380533Win
Jokers0136120531Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
13 octubre, 2019 4:20 pm División 3 Otoño 19 Domingo 16:20 05

Recinto

Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Orcas

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Eric Osvaldo Torres MartínezCornerback0000000000030
7Carlos Arvizu ChavezQuarterback1366100000000
17Aldo Buenrostro GómezWide receiver00000240100000
32Yussel Ángeles AguilarRunning back000652000800000
80Rafael Colin MelendezTight end00000110000000
84Adrían Gachuz RodríguezWide receiver00000110000000
11Oscar Omar Berber DíazWide receiver00010100000000

Jokers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
4Edwin Gerardo Olvera AmaroQuarterback25711000000000
11Christian Gabriel Estrada MedinaRunning back000002320200000
15Ramses Gonzalez VargsWide receiver0000043711403000
32Marco Antonio Hermida Hernandezfullback0007000000000
62Carlos Ramirez SanguinoDefensive Line0000000000200

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
3
5
Att
6
7
Rush yds
81
18
TD
4
0
Rec
4
6
Rec Yds
60
69
RTD
1
1
Retoff
80
160
KTD
0
3
Sacks
0
2
Int
3
0
Carrer Tackle
0
0