Combine Football & Health

Panteras – Jaguares

Resultados

División 5 Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sábado 19:50)
Panteras
Jaguares
19 - 36
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Panteras070120319Loss
Jaguares888120536Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
19 octubre, 2019 7:50 pm División 5 Otoño 19 Sábado 19:50 06

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Panteras

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Eleazar Alberto Melchor PereaLinebacker00069100000000
8Francisco Javier Linares LinaresQuarterback1550000000000
18Dietter Alexis Hernandez OrtegaLinebacker0000012000000
33Rodolfo Arvizu RosalesRunning back0005912300150000
48Gibran Garduño SolanoWide receiver0000029100000
51Edmundo Ramirez CruzOffensive Line0000000000001
52Joel Manrriquez DíazDefensive end00000000150000

Jaguares

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
20Erik Fabián RodriguezRunning back000230110100000
23Alan Rolando Hernandez GarciaQuarterback5780000000001
34Diego Armando Domínguez JiménezRunning back000005643440000
36Eduardo Esteban Espinoza SampedroLinebacker0002000000000
87Jesus Ivan Rivera SamanoQuarterback00000115100000

Match Stats

PTD
1
5
Comp
5
7
Att
5
8
Rush yds
128
25
TD
2
0
Rec
5
7
Rec Yds
41
89
RTD
1
5
Retoff
30
44
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
1
1

Encuentros anteriores

División 5 Otoño 19

(Sábado 19:50)
Panteras
Jaguares
19 - 36
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico