Combine Football & Health

Red Cobras – Rangers

Resultados

División 3 Otoño Femenil 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Domingo 15:50)
Red Cobras
Rangers
0 - 44
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Red Cobras0000000Loss
Rangers1318670744Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
20 octubre, 2019 3:50 pm División 3 Otoño Femenil 19 Domingo 15:50 01

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Red Cobras

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
11Mariana Yessenia Ascencio EcheverriaQuarterback0160000000010
29Paula Eloisa Reyes GarcíaWide receiver000340190200000
49Geraldine Santiago RomeroRunning back00000000100000

Rangers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Wendy Celic Cornejo MagueyCornerback00011200000010
4Rossyna Santiago GonzálezDefensive Line0000000000001
5Natalia Belen Castro BáezCornerback0009000000000
9Maria Fernanda Garcia RivasCornerback1259100000000
10Monica Jimenez PerezCornerback00017100000000
19Kelda Raquel Gómez CaroDefensive Line00000122000000
22Daniela Ortiz SambranoDefensive Line0000000000002
25Addis Natalia Rojas LeónRunning back00022200000003
26Diana ZamoranobalderasLinebacker0005000000000
28Karen Jhoseline MartinezmondragonCornerback00000110100000
31Luz Del Carmen Bravo MendozaDefensive Line0001000000000
91Claudia Daniela Pérez GarcíaCornerback0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
1
2
Att
6
5
Rush yds
34
74
TD
0
6
Rec
1
2
Rec Yds
9
32
RTD
0
1
Retoff
30
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
1
1
Carrer Tackle
0
6