Banner-Jumpin

Stormstroopers – Hala-Ken Rhinos

Resultados

División 2 Otoño Femenil 19

CODEME

(Domingo 17:00)
Stormtroopers F.
Hala-Ken Rhinos
Vista previa

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Stormtroopers0000000Loss
Hala-Ken Rhinos260000426Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
3 noviembre, 2019 5:00 pm División 2 Otoño Femenil 19 Domingo 17:00 03

Recinto

CODEME
Cto Interior Avenida Río Churubusco 1

Stormtroopers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
17Emily Yessenia Santos PachecoQuarterback0130000000000
21Adriana Karen Arvizu EstebanCornerback000220000150000
24Bitia Isabel Cepeda TejadaLinebacker0002000000000
26Maria fernanda Pacheco garciaCornerback0000000000001
27Yatziri Minerva González OrtegaDefensive Line0000000000001
32Fátima Cruces HernándezCornerback0000000000010
54Tania Hernández GarcíaDefensive Line0008000070000
88Victoria RomanoLinebacker0002000000000

Hala-Ken Rhinos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Karla Liliana Lopez RamirezQuarterback015181121100000
3Valeria Ortiz BañosLinebacker0009000000001
7Dayana Andrea Arrollo FernandezCenter00000210000000
9Viridiana Gonzalez Cruzfullback0000000000100
10Mariana Rojas RamosQuarterback11316000000000
26Victoria Sonia Prado CrespoLinebacker00030200000000

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
1
2
Att
3
8
Rush yds
34
73
TD
0
3
Rec
0
3
Rec Yds
0
31
RTD
0
1
Retoff
22
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
2
1