Combine Football & Health

Titanes – Ducks

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50)
Titanes
Ducks
14 - 24
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Titanes06080214Loss
Ducks661200424Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 9:50 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Titanes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Alan Alfredo Casas BalvinQuarterback036000004000
10Anthuan SanabriaRunning back0007019015000
12Irving Jovany Muñoz LunaWide receiver0000021800000
17Heber Jesus Muñoz HernandezQuarterback037910000000
19Luis Daniel Mendoza ManriquezWide receiver0000011500000
36Victor Escoto DavilaLinebacker000000000001
42Etian Miranda De LeonRunning back000001000000
76David Ivan Morales ChincoyaDefensive Line000000000001
86Aldo Ivan Muñoz HernandezWide receiver00001237017000

Ducks

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Raymundo Ivan Vera GaliciaRunning back000400000000
7Jorge Fernando Ortiz PerezWide receiver000001500000
9Diego Armando Cote LopezQuarterback117000000000
15Miguel Angel Muñoz LiconaRunning back0003810000010
96Carlos Ramirez sanchezDefensive Line000000000300
98Shamed Yael Ruiz AlvarezRunning back000600000000
20YASAIR VIVEROS VELENCIAWide receiver0006710000000
13Aaron Gallardo-00038111510000

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
6
1
Att
13
7
Rush yds
16
153
TD
2
3
Rec
7
2
Rec Yds
79
20
RTD
0
1
Retoff
36
0
Sacks
0
3
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
2
0

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50)
Titanes
Ducks
14 - 24
Resultado Final
Látigo Gerner