Combine Football & Health

Titanes – Ducks

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50)
Titanes
Ducks
14 - 24
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Titanes06080214Loss
Ducks661200424Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 9:50 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Titanes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Alan Alfredo Casas BalvinQuarterback0360000040000
10Anthuan SanabriaRunning back00070190150000
12Irving Jovany Muñoz LunaWide receiver00000218000000
17Heber Jesus Muñoz HernandezQuarterback0379100000000
19Luis Daniel Mendoza ManriquezWide receiver00000115000000
36Victor Escoto DavilaLinebacker0000000000001
42Etian Miranda De LeonRunning back0000010000000
76David Ivan Morales ChincoyaDefensive Line0000000000001
86Aldo Ivan Muñoz HernandezWide receiver000012370170000

Ducks

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Raymundo Ivan Vera GaliciaRunning back0004000000000
7Jorge Fernando Ortiz PerezWide receiver0000015000000
9Diego Armando Cote LopezQuarterback1170000000000
15Miguel Angel Muñoz LiconaRunning back00038100000010
96Carlos Ramirez sanchezDefensive Line0000000000300
98Shamed Yael Ruiz AlvarezRunning back0006000000000
20Yasair Viveros VelenciaWide receiver00067100000000
13Aaron Gallardo-000381115100000

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
6
1
Att
13
7
Rush yds
16
153
TD
2
3
Rec
7
2
Rec Yds
79
20
RTD
0
1
Retoff
36
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
3
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
2
0

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50)
Titanes
Ducks
14 - 24
Resultado Final
Látigo Gerner