Liga: División 3

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Black Demons TolucaCircuito Alfonso Gómez de Orozco, Mz. 4, Lotes 7, 8 y 9, Parque Industrial Exportec II, 50223 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx. 722 273 2489

(Domingo 13:00)
Tatankas
Air Force
15 - 0
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 2 Primavera Varonil

Colts GaleanaUnnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Domingo 11:00)
Oklahoma
Sharks Aragón
23 - 19
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Látigo GernerFernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Domingo 09:00)
Leones Negros
Therions
12 - 20
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Látigo GernerFernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sábado 21:30)
Hellfish
Toros Chapingo
6 - 14
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 2 Primavera Varonil

Látigo GernerFernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sábado 21:30)
Spartans Ojo de Agua
Piratas
21 - 20
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sábado 20:00)
Jokers
Silverbacks
8 - 26
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Colts GaleanaUnnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Domingo 12:40)
Therions
Piratas
8 - 6
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 2 Primavera Varonil

Látigo GernerFernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Domingo 11:00)
Chivos Negros
Tatankas
12 - 10
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Látigo GernerFernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Domingo 09:00)
Orcas
Sharks Aragón
37 - 27
Resultado Final

Resultados

División 3 Primavera Varonil

Venustiano CarranzaSidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sábado 21:00)
Frailes CD Shagun
Toros Chapingo
19 - 12
Resultado Final