Combine Football & Health

Cowboys – Toritos Texcoco

Resultados

División 1 A Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sábado)
Cowboys
Toritos Texcoco A.
37 - 15
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Cowboys1561060537Win
Toritos Texcoco 70800215Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
5 octubre, 2019 6:00 pm División 1 A Otoño 19 Sábado 04

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Cowboys

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Donovan HernandezWide receiver00000221200000
5Ricardo QuintanaQuarterback36180000000000
7Jose Luis Meza MatusLinebacker00000231100200
10Cesar MoranRunning back00042200000000
18Emmanuel GonzalezWide receiver0000013000000
28Rodrigo RenovalesDefensive Line0000000000001
31Bruno SalazarFree Safety00010012000000
38Jonathan Alemanfullback0004000000000
40Jovanni CarrilloLinebacker0000000000011

Toritos Texcoco

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
10Bruno De La Fuente A.Defensive Line0000014000000
11Alvaro Daniel Urzua G.Quarterback0318321000200010
16H. Gabriel Meneses G.Wide receiver131580223000000
20José Ramiro Domínguez S.Running back00000000250000
59Carlos Andrés Arroyo BDefensive Line0002000000000
80Carlos Ivan Villanueva V.Wide receiver00000235100010
84Jose Refugio Lopez S.Tight end0000014000000

Match Stats

PTD
3
1
Comp
6
6
Att
18
33
Rush yds
56
42
TD
2
1
Rec
6
6
Rec Yds
57
66
RTD
3
1
Retoff
0
45
KTD
0
0
Sacks
2
0
Int
1
2
Carrer Tackle
2
0