Combine Football & Health

Coyotes – Therions

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Búfalos Toluca

(Domingo)
Coyotes Toluca
Therions
7 - 19
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Coyotes Toluca7000017Loss
Therions07660319Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
22 septiembre, 2019 12:12 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Domingo 02

Recinto

Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México

Coyotes Toluca

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Arriaga Estrada Luis EnriqueQuarterback001713150610010
9Gutierrez Barrientos Oscar AlejandroQuarterback0490000000000
18Cortes Hector FranciscoRunning back00021000000001
31Zarate FranciscoDefensive Line00017000000000
44Lastiri Vega ErnestoWide receiver0000017000000
56Cuevas Trejo DavidDefensive Line0000000000001
77Jose Fernando Escobar VillagranOffensive Line0000000000001

Therions

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Hugo Agustin LeonCornerback1283000000000
20Oscar Antonio Martinez ArenasRunning back00048100000000
22Jesus Balcazar TrejoRunning back0008000000000
23Hector Luis Sanchez Rodriguez-0000000000002
24David Martinez PilladoSafety00000110100010
37Roberto Carlos Padilla SotoCornerback0000016000000
44Edgar Ernesto BaezLinebacker00030000000000
75Martin Arturo Rodriguez MuñosOffensive Line0000000000001
2Juan Manuel Hernandez ResendizLinebacker00010100000000

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
4
2
Att
10
8
Rush yds
45
99
TD
1
2
Rec
4
2
Rec Yds
22
16
RTD
0
1
Retoff
61
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
1
1
Carrer Tackle
3
3