Banner-Jumpin

Fénix – Hornets

Resultados

División 3 Otoño Femenil 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Domingo 14:00)
Fénix
Hornets
Vista previa

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Fénix7000017Loss
Hornets300000430Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
17 noviembre, 2019 2:00 pm División 3 Otoño Femenil 19 Domingo 14:00 05

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Fénix

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
17Estefania MartinezQuarterback1160000000011
20Viridiana RamírezQuarterback0004000000000
21Alitzel MejíaRunning back000310135100000
40Ma. Luisa MartinezRunning back00000000160000
56Ana FajardoDefensive Line0000000000002

Hornets

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Blanca Carrillo ChavezRunning back00010000000000
3Joana Solís DiazWide receiver2230000000000
12Romero MiroslavaCorner back0009100000010
18Paola Ayala RosasWide receiver00000125100000
19Citlali Ayala BernalCornerback00000120100000
20Renata Bagsa ReyesRunning back00011000000000
24Yoaney SolanoCorner back00035200000000
26Liliana González ZavalaWide receiver0000000000102
27Alejandra Corona BarrigaDefensive Line0000000000001
30Jacqueline Talamantes ValdesDefensive Line0000000000001
33Fernanda Robledo VilchisRunning back0000000000002

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
1
2
Att
6
3
Rush yds
35
65
TD
0
3
Rec
1
2
Rec Yds
35
45
RTD
1
2
Retoff
16
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
1
1
Carrer Tackle
3
6