Combine Football & Health

Gamos CUM – Toritos Texcoco

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30)
Gamos CUM
Toritos Texcoco A.
6 - 27
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Gamos0006016Loss
Toritos67860427Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 2:30 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Gamos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Christian MarinLinebacker000000000001
12David González CaballeroQuarterback036500000000
24Cristian ValenciaCornerback0000000046000
32Carlos Valera de la RosaCornerback0001210000000
34Leon Mota TapiaRunning back0001600000000
45Alonso GomezDefensive end000000000001
57Jaime Rico PalaciosWide receiver000001600000
77Jose Irving Guzman ReyesSafety0000011200001
81Alvaro GutierrezWide receiver000001400000

Toritos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5José Antonio Meneses G.Defensive Line000000000001
9Eduardo Daniel Alonso R.Running back0004800000000
16H. Gabriel Meneses G.Wide receiver368000000010
33Fabian Mora Mendozafullback0001310000000
52Adrian Lee Sanchez C.Defensive Line000000000202
56Rubén Bezie A.Offensive Line000000000001
58Samuel Velazquez A.Defensive Line000000000203
59Carlos Andrés Arroyo BDefensive Line0000000015001
81David Nieves MoctezumaTight end0000038020000
84Jose Refugio Lopez S.Tight end0000022210000

Match Stats

PTD
0
3
Comp
3
6
Att
6
8
Rush yds
33
61
TD
1
1
Rec
3
5
Rec Yds
22
102
RTD
0
3
Retoff
46
15
Sacks
0
4
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
3
8