Combine Football & Health

Gamos CUM – Toritos Texcoco

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30)
Gamos CUM
Toritos Texcoco A.
6 - 27
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Gamos0006016Loss
Toritos Texcoco 67860427Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 2:30 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Gamos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Christian MarinLinebacker0000000000001
12David González CaballeroQuarterback0365000000000
24Cristian ValenciaCornerback00000000460000
32Carlos Valera de la RosaCornerback00012100000000
34Leon Mota TapiaRunning back00016000000000
45Alonso GomezDefensive end0000000000001
57Jaime Rico PalaciosWide receiver0000016000000
77Jose Irving Guzman ReyesSafety00000112000001
81Alvaro GutierrezWide receiver0000014000000

Toritos Texcoco

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5José Antonio Meneses G.Defensive Line0000000000001
9Eduardo Daniel Alonso R.Running back00048000000000
16H. Gabriel Meneses G.Wide receiver3680000000010
33Fabian Mora Mendozafullback00013100000000
52Adrian Lee Sanchez C.Defensive Line0000000000202
56Rubén Bezie A.Offensive Line0000000000001
58Samuel Velazquez A.Defensive Line0000000000203
59Carlos Andrés Arroyo BDefensive Line00000000150001
81David Nieves MoctezumaTight end00000380200000
84Jose Refugio Lopez S.Tight end00000222100000

Match Stats

PTD
0
3
Comp
3
6
Att
6
8
Rush yds
33
61
TD
1
1
Rec
3
5
Rec Yds
22
102
RTD
0
3
Retoff
46
15
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
4
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
3
8