Combine Football & Health

Head Hunters – Búfalos Tol.

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Colts Galeana

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50)
Head Hunters
Búfalos Toluca
14 - 29
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Head Hunters86000214Loss
Búfalos781400429Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 10:50 am Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01

Recinto

Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Head Hunters

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
6Daniel Leal RojasQuarterback000100290450000
20Neftaly Issac Gomez OrozcoLinebacker0000000000001
22Rafael ReyesQuarterback04469200000000
34Luis Fabian Vega AguilarLinebacker0005000000000
59Set Israel Garcia SanchezDefensive Line0000000000001
77Eduardo David Fabriz ReynaDefensive Line00000217000000

Búfalos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1José Antonio BecerrilWide receiver00030334100000
2Carlos Tellez AguileraCornerback00051000320000
5Raúl Ramón Rodríguez DíazOffensive Line00000120000000
9Guillermo Becerril GutierrezSafety00000000350000
11César Sandoval ChavarríaQuarterback1694000000000
14Rodrigo Álvarez HernándezRunning back00044200000000
20Maurilio Esquivel VilladaRunning back00070119000000
57Arturo Carbajal BecerrilLinebacker0000000000010
58Uriel Jaír Peralta PérezDefensive Line0000000000200
91Joel Garduño MuñozLinebacker0000000000100
94Juan Pablo Aguila FrancoOffensive Line0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
4
6
Att
4
9
Rush yds
84
63
TD
2
3
Rec
4
5
Rec Yds
26
73
RTD
0
1
Retoff
45
67
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
4
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
2
0