Combine Football & Health

Head Hunters – Búfalos Tol.

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Colts Galeana

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50)
Head Hunters
Búfalos Toluca
14 - 29
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Hunters86000214Loss
Búfalos781400429Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 10:50 am Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01

Recinto

Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Hunters

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
6Daniel Leal RojasQuarterback00010029045000
20Neftaly Issac Gomez OrozcoLinebacker000000000001
22Rafael ReyesQuarterback0446920000000
34Luis Fabian Vega AguilarLinebacker000500000000
59Set Israel Garcia SanchezDefensive Line000000000001
77Eduardo David Fabriz ReynaDefensive Line0000021700000

Búfalos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1José Antonio BecerrilWide receiver0003033410000
2Carlos Tellez AguileraCornerback0005100032000
5Raúl Ramón Rodríguez DíazOffensive Line0000012000000
9Guillermo Becerril GutierrezSafety0000000035000
11César Sandoval ChavarríaQuarterback169400000000
14Rodrigo Álvarez HernándezRunning back0004420000000
20Maurilio Esquivel VilladaRunning back0007011900000
57Arturo Carbajal BecerrilLinebacker000000000010
58Uriel Jaír Peralta PérezDefensive Line000000000200
91Joel Garduño MuñozLinebacker000000000100
94Juan Pablo Aguila FrancoOffensive Line000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
0
1
Comp
4
6
Att
4
9
Rush yds
84
63
TD
2
3
Rec
4
5
Rec Yds
26
73
RTD
0
1
Retoff
45
67
Sacks
0
4
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
2
0