Combine Football & Health

Mustangs- Army

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20)
Mustangs
Army
22 - 18
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Mustangs08680322Win
Army06660318Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 4:20 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Mustangs

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5Edgar MaresWide receiver0000013010000
7Bryan SanchezSafety0000000010000
10Raul De La RosaLinebacker000000000002
22Edgar LezamaRunning back0003400000000
23Mario GutierrezCornerback116200000000
85Erick Adrian GarciaDefensive Line000000000101
75Yael MejíaQuarterback0002100065000
64Omar GalvesOffensive Line000110000000

Army

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Luis RíosRunning back0004020000000
10Rafael LugoWide receiver00000120115000
18Josele AguillónQuarterback113000000000
41Zeus GonzalezCornerback000000000002
28Héctor RamírezFree Safety000000000010

Match Stats

PTD
1
1
Comp
1
1
Att
6
3
Rush yds
39
40
TD
2
2
Rec
1
1
Rec Yds
30
20
RTD
1
1
Retoff
75
15
Sacks
1
0
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
3
2