Combine Football & Health

Mustangs- Army

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20)
Mustangs
Army
22 - 18
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Mustangs08680322Win
Army06660318Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 4:20 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Mustangs

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5Edgar MaresWide receiver00000130100000
7Bryan SanchezSafety00000000100000
10Raul De La RosaLinebacker0000000000002
22Edgar LezamaRunning back00034000000000
23Mario GutierrezCornerback1162000000000
85Erick Adrian GarciaDefensive Line0000000000101
75Yael MejíaQuarterback00021000650000
64Omar GalvesOffensive Line0001100000000

Army

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Luis RíosRunning back00040100000000
10Rafael LugoWide receiver000002201150000
18Josele AguillónQuarterback2230000000000
41Zeus GonzalezCornerback0000000000002
29Jorge CoronaWide receiver0000000000010

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
1
2
Att
6
3
Rush yds
39
40
TD
2
1
Rec
1
2
Rec Yds
30
20
RTD
1
1
Retoff
75
15
KTD
0
0
Sacks
1
0
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
3
2