Combine Football & Health

Silverbacks – Coyotes Toluca

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 29, 2019 @ 12:40)
Silverbacks
Coyotes Toluca
31 - 0
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Silverbacks140980431Win
Coyotes Toluca0000000Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
29 septiembre, 2019 12:40 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 29, 2019 @ 12:40 03

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Silverbacks

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
9Paul Arias MonroyWide receiver00000215100000
11Hector Rodrigo Velasco DemerutisWide receiver00091328100000
27Alan Orduña GomezCornerback00017000000000
34Alfredo Reyna RochaRunning back00018000000000
42EMMANUEL MALDONADO RAMIREZLinebacker0000000000001
43Emilio Cuevas X.Linebacker0002000000002
44Francisco Barajas CastroDefensive tackle00019100000011
85Pablo Aguilar BarraganWide receiver251022000000000

Coyotes Toluca

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
9Gutierrez Barrientos Oscar AlejandroQuarterback0080000010000
20Ortiz Medina ErickCornerback0000000000010
24Martinez Rojas Cesar MauricioWide receiver00000000110000
33Mora Hernandez JosueDefensive Line00014000000100
43Rangel Patiño Miguel AlejandroWide receiver0002000000000
54Mendoza Gonzalez BrianLinebacker0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
2
0
Comp
5
0
Att
10
8
Rush yds
87
16
TD
2
0
Rec
5
0
Rec Yds
43
0
RTD
2
0
Retoff
0
12
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
2
Int
1
1
Carrer Tackle
4
0