Combine Football & Health

Thundercats – Colmillos ITAM

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Cuautla 2

( Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00)
Thundercats Cuautla
Colmillos ITAM
20 - 28
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Thundercats600140320Loss
Colmillos0140140428Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 5:00 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00 01

Recinto

Cuautla 2
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México

Thundercats

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Alejandro CortesLinebacker0000000000003
7Jose Luis RosendoDefensive Line0005000000000
9Hugo Enrique TuñonQuarterback0153000000000
12David Alejandro MercadoWide receiver0000017000000
26Carlos Gamaliel BarrónRunning back000221000150000
27Mirsha AndradeQuarterback1676100000000
31Adolfo Jaen GonzalezCornerback00000000100000
40Daniel RosendoDefensive Line00000643100000
50Eduardo MartinezDefensive Line0000000010000
51Juan GaliciaDefensive Line0000000000002
52Gerardo DavilaOffensive Line0000000000001

Colmillos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Héctor MercadoQuarterback24932100000000
3Mauricio YañezWide receiver00000120000000
7Mauricio VueltiflorLinebacker0000000000003
9Guillermo VueltiflorRunning back00020218100000
10Mario EstradaLinebacker00010000000013
13Ángel ReyesWide receiver03100000000000
17Arturo HernándezCornerback0000000000001
18Héctor HenrnadezRunning back0004000000000
28Jonathan AraujoRunning back0000000000001
31Santiago Díaz de la VegaRunning back00000229000000
37Santiago PérezCornerback0000000000010
40Bruno VitteRunning back0002100000000
60Francisco AxotlaDefensive Line0000000000001
84Javier MontielWide receiver00000112000000
90Daniel RosalesDefensive Line00000000000001
92Carlos AragónDefensive Line00000115100001

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
7
7
Att
12
19
Rush yds
36
50
TD
2
2
Rec
7
7
Rec Yds
50
94
RTD
1
2
Retoff
26
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
0
2
Carrer Tackle
6
11