Combine Football & Health

Thundercats – Colmillos ITAM

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Cuautla 2

( Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00)
Thundercats Cuautla
Colmillos ITAM
20 - 28
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Thundercats600140320Loss
Colmillos0140140428Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 5:00 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00 01

Recinto

Cuautla 2
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México

Thundercats

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Alejandro CortesLinebacker000000000003
7Jose Luis RosendoDefensive Line000500000000
9Hugo Enrique TuñonQuarterback015300000000
12David Alejandro MercadoWide receiver000001700000
26Carlos Gamaliel BarrónRunning back00022100015000
27Mirsha AndradeQuarterback167610000000
31Adolfo Jaen GonzalezCornerback0000000010000
40Daniel RosendoDefensive Line0000064310000
50Eduardo MartinezDefensive Line000000001000
51Juan GaliciaDefensive Line000000000002
52Gerardo DavilaOffensive Line000000000001

Colmillos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Héctor MercadoQuarterback2493210000000
3Mauricio YañezWide receiver0000012000000
7Mauricio VueltiflorLinebacker000000000003
9Guillermo VueltiflorRunning back0002021810000
10Mario EstradaLinebacker0001000000013
13Ángel ReyesWide receiver0310000000000
17Arturo HernándezCornerback000000000001
18Héctor HenrnadezRunning back000400000000
28Jonathan AraujoRunning back000000000001
31Santiago Díaz de la VegaRunning back0000022900000
37Santiago PérezCornerback000000000010
40Bruno VitteRunning back000210000000
60Francisco AxotlaDefensive Line000000000001
84Javier MontielWide receiver0000011200000
90Daniel RosalesDefensive Line0000000000001
92Carlos AragónDefensive Line0000011510001

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
7
7
Att
12
19
Rush yds
36
50
TD
2
2
Rec
7
7
Rec Yds
50
94
RTD
1
2
Retoff
26
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
0
2
Carrer Tackle
6
11