Liga: División I

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Pepe EspinosaLuis de La Rosa, Jardín Balbuena, Venustiano Carranza, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX

(Viernes 22:30)
Zopilotes
Gavilanes
17 - 6
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Pepe EspinosaLuis de La Rosa, Jardín Balbuena, Venustiano Carranza, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX

(Viernes 22:30)
Marlins
Nsasis
14 - 15
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Ojo de aguaPaseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México

(Viernes 22:00)
Spartans Ojo de Agua
Panteras Negras
20 - 32
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

TolucaCalle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México

(Domingo 11:00)
Carneros Toluca Prime
Gavilanes
0 - 30
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sabado 22:10)
Therions
Spartans Ojo de Agua
39 - 27
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sabado 22:10)
Nsasis
Sharks Aragón
26 - 18
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Viernes 22:00)
Marlins
Zopilotes
8 - 34
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

TolucaCalle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México

(Domingo 11:00)
Carneros Toluca Senior
Gavilanes
6 - 26
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sabado 22:10)
Nsasis
Spartans Ojo de Agua
21 - 25
Resultado Final

Resumen

División I Primavera Varonil 2024

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sabado 20:30)
Panteras Negras
Zopilotes
36 - 20
Resultado Final