Combine Football & Health

Generales – Búfalos Toluca

Resultados

División 1 A Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sábado 21:40)
Generales Cuernavaca
Búfalos Toluca
35 - 20
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Generales814670535Win
Búfalos86600320Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
12 octubre, 2019 9:40 pm División 1 A Otoño 19 Sábado 21:40 05

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Generales

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Christophr IbarraDefensive Line0000000000201
2Luis FuentesSafety000003321551002
5Sergio GonzalezLinebacker0000000000002
8Roberto Giovanni Barberifullback00000557100000
9Jhonatan Buen RostroQuarterback3101741000000000
32Faustino CruzWide receiver00000113000000
33Vladimir AraizaWide receiver000381137100000
44Juan Carlos Castillofullback0000000000011
72Joe NavarroOffensive Line0000000000200
92AbrahamDefensive Line0000000000100

Búfalos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1José Antonio BecerrilWide receiver00000247000000
2Juan Luis Suárez HernandezRunning back00010113000000
3Franciso Erick Gonzalez CastilloSafety00000000150000
11César Sandoval ChavarríaQuarterback00020000000000
14Rodrigo Álvarez HernándezRunning back000311000350000
20Maurilio Esquivel VilladaRunning back0008000000000
57Arturo Carbajal BecerrilLinebacker0000000000101
9Guillermo Becerril GutierrezSafety0000000000000

Match Stats

PTD
3
0
Comp
10
0
Att
17
0
Rush yds
79
69
TD
1
2
Rec
10
3
Rec Yds
139
50
RTD
3
0
Retoff
55
50
KTD
1
0
Sacks
5
1
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
6
1

Encuentros anteriores

División 1 A Otoño 19

(Sábado 21:40)
Generales Cuernavaca
Búfalos Toluca
35 - 20
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico