Combine Football & Health

Head Hunters – Dragones Aztecas

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Venustiano Carranza

(Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:00)
Head Hunters
Dragones Aztecas
18 - 20
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Head Hunters060120318Loss
Dragones Aztecas80660320Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
27 septiembre, 2019 10:00 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:00 03

Recinto

Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Head Hunters

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
6Daniel Leal RojasQuarterback00070216100000
20Neftaly Issac Gomez OrozcoLinebacker0000000000001
21Issac Hernandez RamirezSafety0000000070000
22Rafael ReyesQuarterback261365100060010
23Osiris Ortiz JiménezRunning back00000113100000
77Eduardo David Fabriz ReynaDefensive Line00000213000000
87Yair Eresto Cedillo EscobarDefensive Line0000000000001
99Orlando Martinez AlfaroDefensive Line0000000000200

Dragones Aztecas

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Brandon Caballero ArroyoDefensive Line0000000000101
4César Daniel Ledesma CorreaWide receiver0000013000000
13Irving Guillermo Arévalo FragosoQuarterback2891000000000
17Francisco Javier Vargas SaldañaWide receiver000003351890000
25Daniel Enrique Pazos VerdeDefensive Line0000000000102
88Sergio Eduardo Carrillo ReyesSafety000401421100000

Match Stats

PTD
2
2
Comp
6
8
Att
13
9
Rush yds
72
41
TD
1
1
Rec
5
8
Rec Yds
42
59
RTD
2
2
Retoff
13
89
KTD
0
0
Sacks
2
2
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
2
3

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:00)
Head Hunters
Dragones Aztecas
18 - 20
Resultado Final
Venustiano Carranza