Combine Football & Health

Jokers – Thundercats

Resultados

División 3 Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sábado)
Jokers
Thundercats Cuautla
50 - 20
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Jokers81515120750Win
Thundercats060140320Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
5 octubre, 2019 8:00 pm División 3 Otoño 19 Sábado 04

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Jokers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
XMariano Israel Nicolas Almaguer TrujilloLinebacker00025100000010
4Edwin Gerardo Olvera AmaroQuarterback34631100000000
11Christian Gabriel Estrada MedinaRunning back0000015100000
15Ramses Gonzalez VargsWide receiver000002301701000
31Sergio Erik Morin HuertaRunning back0004011121250000
32Marco Antonio Hermida Hernandezfullback00012000000000
43Raul Alexis Alvarez GarciaWide receiver0000000000010
62Carlos Ramirez SanguinoDefensive Line0000000000001
88Victor Hugo Oviedo RamirezLinebacker0000000000111
94Roberto Martinez ReynagaDefensive Line0000000000101

Thundercats

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
7Jose Luis RosendoDefensive Line0000000000001
12David Alejandro MercadoWide receiver00000223000000
26Carlos Gamaliel BarrónRunning back000381000560000
27Mirsha AndradeQuarterback02872200000000
31Adolfo Jaen GonzalezCornerback00011000000000
34Moises CerquedaRunning back00037000000000
52Gerardo DavilaOffensive Line0000000000001

Match Stats

PTD
3
0
Comp
4
2
Att
6
8
Rush yds
108
158
TD
3
3
Rec
4
2
Rec Yds
47
23
RTD
3
0
Retoff
95
56
KTD
1
0
Sacks
2
0
Int
3
0
Carrer Tackle
3
2

Encuentros anteriores

División 3 Otoño 19

(Sábado)
Jokers
Thundercats Cuautla
50 - 20
Resultado Final
Látigo Gerner