Combine Football & Health

Mustangs Tlahuac – Puercos Salvajes

Resultados

División 5 Otoño 19

Venustiano Carranza

(Sábado)
Mustangs Tlahuac
Puercos Salvajes
15 - 8
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Mustangs Tlahuac001320215Win
Puercos Salvajes6002088Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
5 octubre, 2019 7:50 pm División 5 Otoño 19 Sábado 04

Recinto

Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Mustangs Tlahuac

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
5Daniel Arturo Argudin GarciaWide receiver0000028000000
11Enoc Chavez NavaQuarterback00000114100011
17Luis Alberto Rodriguez HernandezRunning back00016000000000
21Luis Benito Quiroz NajeraRunning back00021100000000
24Cesar Sandoval RodasLinebacker0000000000003
27Victor Hugo Valderrama LopezQuarterback1370000000000
32Cesar Augusto Morales FloresRunning back00045000000000
53Luis Alfonso Alejandre SixtosDefensive Line0000000000201
56Arturo Sandoval RochaLinebacker0000000000001

Puercos Salvajes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Ander Alberto Durán MunguíaLinebacker0006100000203
3KDaniel Perales ValleRunning back0005000000000
4Carlos Enrique Murguía GarridoQuarterback01514000000000
9Juan Misael Vargas RosalesCornerback0000013000000
10Rafael Enrique Durán MunguíaQuarterback0006000000000
43Elfego David Sánchez AldanaOffensive Line0000000000001
46Guillermo Aparicio Rodríguezfullback0000000000001
54Allan Said Morales HernándezOffensive Line0005000000000
55Hiriam Caballero RodríguezOffensive Line0000000000103
80Alfredo Espinoza PalaciosRunning back00013000000000

Match Stats

PTD
1
0
Comp
3
1
Att
7
5
Rush yds
82
49
TD
1
1
Rec
3
1
Rec Yds
22
3
RTD
1
0
Retoff
0
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
2
3
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
6
8

Encuentros anteriores

División 5 Otoño 19

(Sábado)
Mustangs Tlahuac
Puercos Salvajes
15 - 8
Resultado Final
Venustiano Carranza