Combine Football & Health

Orcas – Titanes

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00)
Orcas
Titanes
38 - 30
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Orcas816680538Win
Titanes6661260430Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
28 septiembre, 2019 6:00 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00 03

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Orcas

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3Manuel Vazquez CorreaQuarterback000180140230000
7Carlos Arvizu ChavezQuarterback2222000000000
9Israel Reyes ToledoDefensive Line0000000000201
17Aldo Buenrostro GómezWide receiver00000220240000
32Yussel Ángeles AguilarRunning back000542000400000
44Lozano Farías AlfonsoLinebacker0000000000100
95Mario Franco RincónDefensive Line0000000000001
97Pablo Vicente Alanís MartínezDefensive Line0000000000100
77José René Chacón RuizOffensive Line0005100000000

Titanes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
6Oliver Arzate ManriqueTight end0001312171300000
7Alan Alfredo Casas BalvinQuarterback0299000000000
10Anthuan SanabriaRunning back000320110000000
12Irving Jovany Muñoz LunaWide receiver00000548200000
17Heber Jesus Muñoz HernandezQuarterback47120000000000
77Mathiu Castor EspinozaDefensive Line0000016100000

Match Stats

PTD
2
4
Comp
2
9
Att
2
21
Rush yds
79
54
TD
3
1
Rec
3
9
Rec Yds
24
81
RTD
2
4
Retoff
67
30
KTD
0
0
Sacks
4
0
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
2
0