Combine Football & Health

Pig Machine – Batmans

Resultados

División 4 Otoño 19

Venustiano Carranza

(Viernes 22:00)
Pig Machine
Batmans
29 - 28
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Pig Machine77780429Win
Batman77770428Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
11 octubre, 2019 10:00 pm División 4 Otoño 19 Viernes 22:00 05

Recinto

Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Pig Machine

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1José Manuel Olvera SaebRunning back00031000000000
3Daniel Madrid RendónQuarterback11150100000000
4Carlos Iván Campo CabreraLinebacker0000000000101
23Mauricio Fuentes TovarRunning back00026100000000
89Juan Sebastian Silva PantojaWide receiver00000140100000
99Adrián Antonio Lira OrozcoDefensive Line0000000000100
86Jehaet Soid García CoriaOffensive Line00010100000000

Batman

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
8Daniel JiménezQuarterback02428100000000
27Diego Ruiz PelayoDefensive Line00045100000000
42Roberto Hernández CostaricaLinebacker00090200000000
52Israel CeballosWide receiver00000118000000
66Victor Hugo Hernandez VazquezOffensive Line00000115000101
72Osvaldo Rodríguez GandarillasDefensive Line0000000000100
88Eduardo Moreno HernándezCornerback0000000000010
91Alejandro Gomez EstradaDefensive Line00022000000000
95Cristobal Rosas OrtizDefensive Line0000000000001

Match Stats

PTD
1
0
Comp
1
2
Att
1
4
Rush yds
117
185
TD
3
4
Rec
1
2
Rec Yds
40
33
RTD
1
0
Retoff
0
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
2
2
Int
0
1
Carrer Tackle
1
2

Encuentros anteriores

División 4 Otoño 19

(Viernes 22:00)
Pig Machine
Batmans
29 - 28
Resultado Final
Venustiano Carranza