Combine Football & Health

Pig Machine – Chargers

Resultados

División 4 Otoño 19

Colts Galeana

(Domingo 16:20)
Pig Machine
Chargers
26 - 12
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Pig Machine120860426Win
Chargers120000212Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
20 octubre, 2019 4:20 pm División 4 Otoño 19 Domingo 16:20 06

Recinto

Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Pig Machine

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Jesús González MeloRunning back00050200000040
3Daniel Madrid RendónQuarterback1350000000000
21Christian Israel Ramírez Gonzálezfullback00011000000000
23Mauricio Fuentes TovarRunning back00044000000000
33Gabriel Alejandro Aguilar AlbarránLinebacker00012000000000
80Israel Méndez RomeroWide receiver00000115000000
89Juan Sebastian Silva PantojaWide receiver000101260100000

Chargers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
9Daniel VilchisQuarterback00000210100000
13Hugo Hurtado SalazarQuarterback2270000000000
13Miguel ChavarriaDefensive end0000000000100
21Alejandro Rangel BenitezWide receiver00000118100000

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
3
2
Att
5
7
Rush yds
127
0
TD
3
0
Rec
3
3
Rec Yds
75
28
RTD
1
2
Retoff
0
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Int
4
0
Carrer Tackle
0
0