Combine Football & Health

Silverbacks – Jokers

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50)
Silverbacks
Jokers
31 - 34
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Silverbacks661270431Loss
Jokers866160534Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 10:50 am Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Silverbacks

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3José Luis Cervantes SalazarCornerback00000120100000
8Omar Rivera CastilloCornerback00000115000000
10Luis Felipe de Leon ArredondoQuarterback471227000000000
11Salvador Enrique García LópezLinebacker0000000000000
34Balam Enrique CancholaCornerback0007000000000
85Pablo Aguilar BarraganWide receiver000002421410010
11Hector Rodrigo Velasco DemerutisWide receiver000100349200000

Jokers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
4Edwin Gerardo Olvera AmaroQuarterback12450300000000
11Christian Gabriel Estrada MedinaRunning back0140000000000
15Ramses Gonzalez VargsWide receiver00000420100000
31Sergio Erik Morin HuertaRunning back00014000000000
94Roberto Martinez ReynagaDefensive Line0000000000001

Match Stats

PTD
4
1
Comp
7
3
Att
12
8
Rush yds
44
64
TD
0
3
Rec
7
4
Rec Yds
126
20
RTD
4
1
Retoff
41
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
0
1