Combine Football & Health

Silverbacks – Jokers

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50)
Silverbacks
Jokers
31 - 34
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Silverbacks661270431Loss
Jokers866150534Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
8 septiembre, 2019 10:50 am Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Silverbacks

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
3José Luis Cervantes SalazarCornerback0000012010000
8Omar Rivera CastilloCornerback0000011500000
10Luis Felipe de Leon ArredondoQuarterback47122700000000
11Salvador Enrique García LópezLinebacker000000000000
34Balam Enrique CancholaCornerback000700000000
85PABLO AGUILAR BARRAGANWide receiver00000242141010
11Hector Rodrigo Velasco DemerutisWide receiver00010034920000

Jokers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
4Edwin Gerardo Olvera AmaroQuarterback1245030000000
11Christian Gabriel Estrada MedinaRunning back014000000000
15Ramses Gonzalez VargsWide receiver0000042010000
31Sergio Erik Morin HuertaRunning back0001400000000
94Roberto Martinez ReynagaDefensive Line000000000001

Match Stats

PTD
4
1
Comp
7
3
Att
12
8
Rush yds
44
64
TD
0
3
Rec
7
4
Rec Yds
126
20
RTD
4
1
Retoff
41
0
Sacks
0
0
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
0
1