Combine Football & Health

Spartans CDMX – Demonios ST

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50)
Spartans CDMX
Demonios ST
22 - 18
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Spartans812020322Win
Demonios012600318Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 7:50 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50 01

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Spartans

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Aaron Reynoso AlvaradoWide receiver0000021010000
4Luis Lopez TinocoRunning back0011612800000
6Antonio Lopez AguilarRunning back0001100000000
10Eduardo Israel Rocha DomenzainLinebacker000000000100
18Raul MateosQuarterback14126500000000
21Mario Ivan Castelan UrestyRunning back00047100064000
23Manuel CarrizalesSafety000000000001
58Marco Antonio VillegasDefensive Line000000000100

Demonios

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
9Said HerreraQuarterback08114530000000
11Francisco RamírezLinebacker000000000101
18Ruben MaciasWide receiver0000031600000
21Marco Antonio AcostaRunning back0001101800000
23Roman RoblesRunning back000800000000
81Eliacim Hernández RebolledoWide receiver0000044700000
90Jesús Castrejón ArandaDefensive end000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
1
0
Comp
4
8
Att
13
11
Rush yds
139
64
TD
2
3
Rec
4
8
Rec Yds
18
71
RTD
1
0
Retoff
64
0
Sacks
2
2
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
1
1

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50)
Spartans CDMX
Demonios ST
22 - 18
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico