Combine Football & Health

Spartans CDMX – Demonios ST

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50)
Spartans CDMX
Demonios ST
22 - 18
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Spartans CDMX812020322Win
Demonios ST012600318Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 septiembre, 2019 7:50 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50 01

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Spartans CDMX

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Aaron Reynoso AlvaradoWide receiver00000210100000
4Luis Lopez TinocoRunning back00116128000000
6Antonio Lopez AguilarRunning back00011000000000
10Eduardo Israel Rocha DomenzainLinebacker0000000000100
18Raul MateosQuarterback141265000000000
21Mario Ivan Castelan UrestyRunning back000471000640000
23Manuel CarrizalesSafety0000000000001
58Marco Antonio VillegasDefensive Line0000000000100

Demonios ST

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
9Said HerreraQuarterback081145300000000
11Francisco RamírezLinebacker0000000000101
18Ruben MaciasWide receiver00000316000000
21Marco Antonio AcostaRunning back00011018000000
23Roman RoblesRunning back0008000000000
81Eliacim Hernández RebolledoWide receiver00000447000000
90Jesús Castrejón ArandaDefensive end0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
1
0
Comp
4
8
Att
13
11
Rush yds
139
64
TD
2
3
Rec
4
8
Rec Yds
18
71
RTD
1
0
Retoff
64
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
2
2
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
1
1

Encuentros anteriores

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

(Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50)
Spartans CDMX
Demonios ST
22 - 18
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico