Combine Football & Health

Spartans CDMX – Generales

Resultados

División 1 A Otoño 19

Velódromo Olímpico

(Sábado)
Spartans CDMX
Generales Cuernavaca
42 - 16
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Spartans CDMX8141460642Win
Generales08800216Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
5 octubre, 2019 7:50 pm División 1 A Otoño 19 Sábado 04

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Spartans CDMX

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Aaron Reynoso AlvaradoWide receiver00000122100000
2Rafael Reynoso AlvaradoLinebacker0000000000002
4Luis Lopez TinocoRunning back000001140601000
9Felipe Arturo Barajas AguilarLinebacker0000000000200
18Raul MateosQuarterback121498300000000
20ROBERTO CARLOS MENDOZA ARRIETARunning back00021100000000

Generales

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
2Luis FuentesSafety00000000530000
8Roberto Giovanni Barberifullback000002221120000
9Jhonatan Buen RostroQuarterback23100000000000
33Vladimir AraizaWide receiver000001281150000
92AbrahamDefensive Line0000000000001
32Faustino CruzWide receiver00043000000000
7Julio Cesar QuinteroWide receiver00011000000000

Match Stats

PTD
1
2
Comp
2
3
Att
14
10
Rush yds
119
54
TD
4
0
Rec
2
3
Rec Yds
36
50
RTD
1
2
Retoff
60
80
KTD
1
0
Sacks
2
0
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
2
1

Encuentros anteriores

División 1 A Otoño 19

(Sábado)
Spartans CDMX
Generales Cuernavaca
42 - 16
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico