Combine Football & Health

Therions – High Voltage

Resultados

Arena Varonil Otoño 19

Látigo Gerner

(Sep 29, 2019 @ 14:30)
Therions
High Voltage
26 - 6
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Therions128600426Win
High Voltage0006016Loss

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
29 septiembre, 2019 2:30 pm Arena Varonil Otoño 19 Sep 29, 2019 @ 14:30 03

Recinto

Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Therions

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Erik Flores De DiosQuarterback0005000000000
3Hugo Agustin LeonCornerback11615000000000
20Oscar Antonio Martinez ArenasRunning back00026100000000
23Hector Luis Sanchez Rodriguez-0000000000001
24David Martinez PilladoSafety0000000000010
38Franklin Colmenares OrtegaRunning back00000120100000
44Edgar Ernesto BaezLinebacker00069200000100
55Ivan Martinez GuerreroDefensive Line0000000000100
58Juan Carlos Flores DelgadoDefensive Line0000000000100
65Juan Pablo Castillo LopezOffensive Line0000000000001

High Voltage

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
13Hiram GayossoWide receiver00000125100000
35Alfonso GomezWide receiver0000018000000
37Brian Andrei GarcíaWide receiver0003101110330000
40Octavio Canofullback1480000000000
44Alberto Mezafullback0000017000000
52Oscar Mozart CamperoLinebacker0005000000000

Match Stats

PTD
1
1
Comp
1
4
Att
6
8
Rush yds
115
36
TD
3
0
Rec
1
4
Rec Yds
20
51
RTD
1
1
Retoff
0
33
KTD
0
0
Sacks
3
0
Int
1
0
Carrer Tackle
2
0