Titanes – Jugosos

Resultados

División 4 Primavera Varonil

Velódromo OlímpicoRadamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

(Sábado 18:40)
Titanes
Jugosos
20 - 38
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Titanes200000420Loss
Jugosos380000538Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
7 marzo, 2020 6:40 pm División 4 Primavera Varonil Sábado 18:40 01

Recinto

Velódromo Olímpico

Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Titanes

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
17Heber Jesus Muñoz HernandezQuarterback3880000000000
28Victor Hugo Martinez DominguezSafety00000342100000
42Etian Miranda De LeonRunning back0006000000000
58David Ivan Morales ChincoyaDefensive Line0000000000101
82Guillermo Alan Torres AriasWide receiver00000000120000
86Aldo Ivan Muñoz HernandezWide receiver00000577200000

Jugosos

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
1Brian SuárezCornerback0000000000001
4Francisco Javier Martinez MartinezSafety00000114000000
5Kevin SuárezCornerback0006000000000
6Ivan Mondragon MezaRunning back00018100000001
7Oswaldo Velazco LopezRunning back00011100000000
10Gil Barajas AlquiciraWide receiver00000125100000
12Jose Rodrigo Iniesta MirandaWide receiver0000015000000
16Jose Luis Sosa Camposfullback00000225100000
18Gabriel De La Torre SanchezQuarterback371220000000000
27Cesar Ramirez EsquivelLinebacker0002100000000
28Juan José Sánchez HernándezRunning back0002000000000
95Kalid Serrano FloresDefensive Line0000000000100

Match Stats

PTD
3
3
Comp
8
7
Att
8
12
Rush yds
6
59
TD
0
3
Rec
8
5
Rec Yds
119
69
RTD
3
2
Retoff
12
0
KTD
0
0
Sacks
1
1
Int
0
0
Carrer Tackle
1
2

Encuentros anteriores

División 4 Primavera Varonil

(Sábado 18:40)
Titanes
Jugosos
20 - 38
Resultado Final
Velódromo Olímpico
Please follow and like us: