Combine Football & Health

Jokers – Dragones Aztecas

Resultados

División 3 Otoño 19

Venustiano Carranza

(Viernes 22:00)
Jokers
Dragones Aztecas
14 - 42
Resultado Final

Resultados

Equipo1234OTTDTResultado
Jokers80600214Loss
Dragones Aztecas16141200642Win

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Día de partido Jornada
18 octubre, 2019 10:00 pm División 3 Otoño 19 Viernes 22:00 06

Recinto

Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México

Jokers

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
4Edwin Gerardo Olvera AmaroQuarterback00095100000000
11Christian Gabriel Estrada MedinaRunning back0195100000000
15Ramses Gonzalez VargsWide receiver000001170350000
25Christian Manuel Meza LopezCornerback0000000000010
29Marco Polo Rojas GarciaSafety0000000000002
50Alfredo Martinez DelgadoDefensive Line0000000000100
52Juan Gustavo Silva VelazquezOffensive Line0000000000100
62Carlos Ramirez SanguinoDefensive Line0000000000201
94Roberto Martinez ReynagaDefensive Line0000000000101

Dragones Aztecas

# Jugador Posición PTD Comp Att Rush yds TD Rec Rec Yds RTD Retoff KTD Sacks Int Carrer Tackle
0Arturo Armando Arano VargasLinebacker0000000000102
2Louis Alberto Cruz TeránRunning back00035100000000
4César Daniel Ledesma CorreaWide receiver00000112000000
7Joel Abarca EspinosaWide receiver0000014000000
10Jonathan Gabriel Arano VargasSafety0000000000010
11Luis Humberto Blas CarrilloWide receiver00090215000000
13Irving Guillermo Arévalo FragosoQuarterback071577400000000
17Francisco Javier Vargas SaldañaWide receiver00000190100000
25Daniel Enrique Pazos VerdeDefensive Line0000000000002
88Sergio Eduardo Carrillo ReyesSafety0002100000000

Match Stats

PTD
0
0
Comp
1
7
Att
9
15
Rush yds
100
123
TD
2
6
Rec
1
5
Rec Yds
17
40
RTD
0
0
Retoff
35
10
KTD
0
0
Sacks
5
1
Int
1
1
Carrer Tackle
4
4

Encuentros anteriores

División 3 Otoño 19

(Viernes 22:00)
Jokers
Dragones Aztecas
14 - 42
Resultado Final
Venustiano Carranza