Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 05

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 05

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:30 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 18:40 05
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:20 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 20:30 05
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:10 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 22:20 05
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 09:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 05
Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Prof Antonio Chávez Ibarra, Venta Prieta, 42091 Pachuca de Soto, Hgo., México
Domingo 10:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50 05
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 10:50 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 13:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:50 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 16:20 05
Please follow and like us: