Calendario Primavera 2020 Varonil

Calendario Primavera 2020

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:40 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:40 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:40 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:00 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:00 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:30 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:30 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:30 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:00 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:00 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 02
Black Demons Toluca
Circuito Alfonso Gómez de Orozco, Mz. 4, Lotes 7, 8 y 9, Parque Industrial Exportec II, 50223 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx. 722 273 2489
Domingo 10:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 02
Toritos Texcoco
Santa Ursula, 56180 Texcoco, Méx.
Domingo 12:00 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:50 02
Black Demons Toluca
Circuito Alfonso Gómez de Orozco, Mz. 4, Lotes 7, 8 y 9, Parque Industrial Exportec II, 50223 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx. 722 273 2489
Domingo 13:00 02

Calendario Primavera 2020

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:40 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:40 01
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:00 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:30 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:30 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:30 01
Redskins Lomas Verdes
Redskins lomas verdes
Sábado 19:30 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:30 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:30 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:30 01
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:00 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:20 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:20 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:20 01
Redskins Lomas Verdes
Redskins lomas verdes
Sábado 21:20 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:20 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:20 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:20 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 11:00 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40 01