Última Semana de Scrimmage

Última Semana de Scrimmage

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 6, 2019 @ 22:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 6, 2019 @ 22:30
Cuautla 2
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 18:00
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:00
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:30
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 22:20
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:00
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50
Pachuca
Blvrd Luis Donaldo Colosio 212, Arboledas de San Javier, 42084 Pachuca de Soto, Hgo., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 11:00
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 12:40
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 12:40
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:30
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:20
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50 Editar
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00
Cuautla
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:19
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:20
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:50
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 22:00
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 10:50
Chapingo
Periférico 6, Universidad Autonoma de Chapingo, 56235 Texcoco, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 12:40
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 14:30
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 16:20
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:30
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 18:40
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:20
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 20:30
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:10
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 22:20
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 09:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00
Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Prof Antonio Chávez Ibarra, Venta Prieta, 42091 Pachuca de Soto, Hgo., México
Domingo 10:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 10:50
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 13:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:50
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 16:20
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sábado 18:00
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 18:30
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 20:20
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:50
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sábado 21:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 22:10
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 09:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 10:50
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 12:40
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:30
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 16:20
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
MNF 22:00
Please follow and like us: