Calendario Otoño 2019

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 06

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 06
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sábado 18:00 06
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 18:30 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 06
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 20:20 06
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:50 06
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sábado 21:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 06
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 22:10 06
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 09:00 06
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 06
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50 06
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 10:50 06
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40 06
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 12:40 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:00 06
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:30 06
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 16:20 06
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
MNF 22:00 06

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 05

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 22:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:00 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 18:30 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 18:40 05
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:00 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 19:50 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:20 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 20:30 05
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 20:50 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 21:40 05
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 22:10 05
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 22:20 05
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 09:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 09:00 05
Unidad Deportiva Municipal
Prof Antonio Chávez Ibarra, Venta Prieta, 42091 Pachuca de Soto, Hgo., México
Domingo 10:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 10:50 05
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Domingo 10:50 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 12:40 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 13:00 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:30 05
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 14:50 05
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 16:20 05

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 04

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 04
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 04
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 04
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo 04
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 04

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 03

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:00 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:30 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 27, 2019 @ 22:30 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:00 03
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 18:30 03
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:20 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50 Editar 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 19:50 03
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00 03
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00 03
Cuautla
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 20:00 03
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:19 03
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:20 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40 03
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:40 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 21:50 03
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 28, 2019 @ 22:00 03
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 09:00 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 10:50 03
Chapingo
Periférico 6, Universidad Autonoma de Chapingo, 56235 Texcoco, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00 03
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00 03
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 11:00 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 12:40 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 14:30 03
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 29, 2019 @ 16:20 03

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 02

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Viernes 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Eduardo Molina
Orfebrería 38, Michoacana, 15240 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sábado 02
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sábado 02
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Domingo 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Búfalos Toluca
Toluca-ixtlahuaca 103, Delegación Santa Cruz Atzcapotzaltongo, 50030 Toluca de Lerdo, Méx., México
Domingo 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Domingo 02

Calendario Otoño 2019 Semana 01

FechaEventoResultadosRecintoDía de partido Jornada
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 6, 2019 @ 22:00 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 6, 2019 @ 22:30 01
Cuautla 2
Flores Magón 334-339, Otilio Montaño, 62746 Cuautla, Mor., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 17:00 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 18:00 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 18:00 01
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:00 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 19:50 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:00 01
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:30 01
Venustiano Carranza
Sidar y Rovirosa S/N, El Parque, 15960 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 20:50 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40 01
Velódromo Olímpico
Radamés Treviño S/N, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:40 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 21:50 01
Lomas verdes
Campo Vaqueros, Baden Powell, Sta Cruz Acatlan, 53150 Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx., México
Sep 7, 2019 @ 22:20 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00 01
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 09:00 01
Ojo de agua
Paseo Tulipanes 11, Hacienda Ojo de Agua, 55770 Ojo de Agua, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:00 01
Toluca
Calle Puerto de México 1, San Jeronimo Chicahualco, 52170 Metepec, Méx., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 10:50 01
Pachuca
Blvrd Luis Donaldo Colosio 212, Arboledas de San Javier, 42084 Pachuca de Soto, Hgo., México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 11:00 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 12:40 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 12:40 01
Colts Galeana
Unnamed Road, San Juan de Aragón VII Secc, 07910 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 14:30 01
Látigo Gerner
Fernando Iglesias, Jardín Balbuena, 15900 Ciudad de México, CDMX, México
Sep 8, 2019 @ 16:20 01